Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/202020/21

Nováčci 2020/21 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Edwards, AnthonyMIN MinnesotaSG66492098455-1110155-472182-2365425330718611577146301247
2.Haliburton, TyreseSAC SacramentoPG58201746292-619121-29648-563913417330983779228753
3.Bey, SaddiqDET DetroitSF64471693244-605155-409110-1284124528686100495211753
4.Tate, Jae'SeanHOU HoustonGF65531909292-56952-17590-129124224348152206848634726
5.Quickley, ImmanuelNYK New YorkPG6131194224-561116-292152-17124110134126111305712716
6.Ball, LaMeloCHA CharlottePG44241263254-56685-228107-136562042602701247212717700
7.Maledon, TheoOKC Oklahoma CityPG60441655204-55697-28394-123231751982081235213411599
8.Williams, PatrickCHI ChicagoSF64641804228-48048-12580-1095623829491117578740584
9.Bane, DesmondMEM MemphisGF61141361215-452107-23938-4630163193102119375411575
10.Okoro, IsaacCLE ClevelandGF61611954197-46453-178100-13661114175111165617823547
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2020/21 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Edwards, AnthonyMIN MinnesotaSG664931.796.89 - 16.822.35 - 7.152.76 - 3.580.823.834.652.821.741.172.210.4518.89
2.Ball, LaMeloCHA CharlottePG442428.705.77 - 12.861.93 - 5.182.43 - 3.091.274.645.916.142.821.642.890.3915.91
3.Haliburton, TyreseSAC SacramentoPG582030.105.03 - 10.672.09 - 5.100.83 - 0.970.672.312.985.331.431.331.590.4812.98
4.Anthony, ColeORL OrlandoPG412827.004.44 - 11.291.15 - 3.462.07 - 2.540.803.784.594.322.100.632.070.4112.10
5.Bey, SaddiqDET DetroitSF644726.453.81 - 9.452.42 - 6.391.72 - 2.000.643.834.471.341.560.770.810.1711.77
6.Quickley, ImmanuelNYK New YorkPG61319.573.67 - 9.201.90 - 4.792.49 - 2.800.391.802.202.071.820.490.930.2011.74
7.Wiseman, JamesGSW Golden StateC392721.444.90 - 9.440.31 - 0.971.38 - 2.211.414.385.790.673.100.281.540.9211.49
8.Tate, Jae'SeanHOU HoustonGF655329.374.49 - 8.750.80 - 2.691.38 - 1.981.913.455.352.343.171.291.320.5211.17
9.Maledon, TheoOKC Oklahoma CityPG604427.583.40 - 9.271.62 - 4.721.57 - 2.050.382.923.303.472.050.872.230.189.98
10.Bane, DesmondMEM MemphisGF611422.313.52 - 7.411.75 - 3.920.62 - 0.750.492.673.161.671.950.610.890.189.43
>> Kompletní statistika